Hello to all lads, we would like to introduce our team. We are working with certain teams and giving out good bets being very confident in our source. More money never hurts lads. We make money of the tips we provide but why not make more with you guys. IT'S NOT GAMBLING WHEN YOU KNOW WHO WILL WIN. Join our team immediately.

 Contact email: vip.pro.deal@gmail.com   

WhatsApp      +38977852605

                                

PRICE: 500 euros for one month

logos

vip-pro-deal.com

In the betting business trust is everything guys!!! I will give you  100% SURE FIXED MATCHES, YOU win, YOU have a stable source for the future. Easy money, Easy collaboration as collaboration is the key to success lads. All interested contact us now!!!

 

2LFQ84M.gif (650×70)

Next ticket is on: 18.09.2021

From 120.00 up to 200.00 odd

Contact Email: vip.pro.deal@gmail.com

WhatsApp      +38977852605

Date Match Pick Odd Result Buy Now
14.08..2021 Zeleznicar Pancevo – Macva 8PYgwOS.png (65×10) 8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
14.08..2021  Rad Beograd – Javor 8PYgwOS.png (65×10) 8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
    8PYgwOS.png (65×10) 8PYgwOS.png (65×10)

                  

 

If anyone is interested to purchase the picks for these matches

may contact us for details   Email: vip.pro.deal@gmail.com 

Special price for new clients!      Number of buyers is limited !

Winning Tickets !

 

   

   

   

Read this one guys, Our most successful offer comes from the FIXED bets we have varying from 2.00 up to 7.00 odds FIRST HAND from our source. Uncertainty doesn't make life worth living, quite, but it does make striving and gambling worth attempting. Try our source, you will never leave our team.

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.08.2020 Tammeka U21 –  Elva 1 3.50 5:1
02.08.2020 Harrogate – Notts Co 2 2.80 1:3
03.08.2020 Asane – Tromso 2 2.30 0:1
04.08.2020 No match        
05.08.2020 SJK – KuPS X 3.80 1:1
06.08.2020 MuSa – Ekenas 1 3.00 1:0
07.08.2020 Dep. La Coruna – Fuenlabrada 1 2.45 2:1
08.08.2020 Karlstad – Gefle 2 3.00 1:2
09.08.2020 Orebro – Goteborg 2 2.10 1:1
10.08.2020 No match        
11.08.2020 FC Emmen (Ned) – Groningen (Ned) 2 2.10 1:4
12.08.2020 Dornbirner S. – Hohenems X 3.80 1:1
13.08.2020 Al Sailiya – Al Arabi 1 3.30 1:0
14.08.2020 PEPO – MiPK 2 3.80 0:1
15.08.2020 Akranes – Fylkir 1 2.30 3:2
16.08.2020 AC Kajaani – KPV Kokkola 2 2.20 0:1
17.08.2020 AFC Eskilstuna – Akropolis 2 2.20 1:2
18.08.2020 KFUM Oslo – Kongsvinger X 3.30 1:1
19.08.2020 No match        
20.08.2020 Maardu Nomme Utd 1 2.25 3:0
21.08.2020 SJK – Honka 2 2.30 0:2
22.08.2020 GAIS – Orgryte X 3.30 0:0
23.08.2020 Seelow – Pampow 2 2.50 1:4
24.08.2020 Brage – Dalkurd 1 2.10 2:1
25.08.2020 No match        
26.08.2020 Stjarnan – KA Akureyri X 3.75 1:1
27.08.2020 H. Akko – Hap. Ramat Gan X 3.40 1:1
28.08.2020 No match        
29.08.2020 Le Havre – Amiens 1 2.45 1:0
30.08.2020 Mjallby – Goteborg X 3.25 1:1
31.08.2020 Norrby – Orgryte 2 2.70 2:0

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.09.2020 Carlos Stein – Cajamarca  2 2.75 0:1
02.09.2020 Babelsberg – Chemnitzer X 3.40 2:2
03.09.2020 Hapoel Afula – Nof Hagalil 1 2.10 3:4
04.09.2020 Laval – Sporting Club Lyon 1 2.90 3:1
05.09.2020 Versailles – Caen II 2 2.80 0:1
06.09.2020 Vasteras SK – Dalkurd 1 2.15 1:0
07.09.2020 No match        
08.09.2020 Luxembourg – Montenegro X 2.30 0:0
09.09.2020 Grau – Ayacucho X 3.20 2:2
10.09.2020 Goteborg – Hammarby 2 2.40 0:4
11.09.2020 Koge – Hvidovre 1 2.40 2:1
12.09.2020 Haninge – Sollentuna 1 2.30 4:0
13.09.2020 No match        
14.09.2020 Strommen – Ham-Kam 1 2.25 3:0
15.09.2020 Morecambe – Oldham 1 2.80 1:0
16.09.2020 Balingen – Bahlinger 2 2.50 1:0
17.09.2020 Burnley – Sheffield Utd X 3.40 1:1
18.09.2020 No match        
19.09.2020 MK Dons – Lincoln 2 2.90 1:2
20.09.2020 Metz – Reims 1 2.80 2:1
21.09.2020 Mlada Boleslav – Jablonec X 3.60 2:0
22.09.2020 Margate – Hayes & Yeading 2 2.70 1:2
23.09.2020 Chemie Leipzig – Jena 2 2.35 0:2
24.09.2020 No match        
25.09.2020 Huddersfield – Nottingham 1 2.80 1:0
26.09.2020 Crewe – MK Dons 1 2.40 2:0
27.09.2020 Nurnberg – Sandhausen 2 3.20 1:0
28.09.2020 Belenenses – Famalicao 2 2.90 1:2
29.09.2020 Offenbach – Steinbach Haiger X 3.55 1:1
30.09.2020 Walldorf II  – Oberachern 2 3.30 1:2

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.10.2020 Brentford – Fulham 1 2.40 3:0
02.10.2020 Concarneau – Bastia X 2.90 1:1
03.10.2020 Werder Bremen – Arminia Bielefeld 1 2.10 1:0
04.10.2020 KTP – AC Oulu 2 3.20 1:2
05.10.2020 No match        
06.10.2020 Ipswich – Gillingham 1 3.00 2:0
07.10.2020 Lucchese – Grosseto 2 3.10 0:2
08.10.2020 Academico Viseu – Academica 2 2.40 0:0
09.10.2020 Traiskirchen – Stripfing 2 2.35 0:1
10.10.2020 Cambridge Utd – Newport 1 3.20 2:1
11.10.2020 Modena – Ravenna 1 2.30 3:0
12.10.2020 No match        
13.10.2020 Hartlepool – Bromley X 3.80 0:0
14.10.2020 Sport Boys – Cienciano 1 2.75 2:1
15.10.2020 Inter Turku – KuPS 1 2.25 2:0
16.10.2020 U. San Martin – AD Cantolao 1 2.45 2:1
17.10.2020 Bristol Rovers – Burton X 3.40 1:1
18.10.2020 No match        
19.10.2020 Schaffhausen – Aarau 2 2.70 0:4
20.10.2020 Accrington – Fleetwood 1 2.80 1:0
21.10.2020 AlbinoLeffe – Renate 1 3.60 1:0
22.10.2020 Leganes – Zaragoza 1 2.30 1:0
23.10.2020 Den Bosch – Excelsior 2 2.20 0:1
24.10.2020 Gillingham – Fleetwood 2 2.50 0:2
25.10.2020 Cagliari – Crotone 1 2.20 4:2
26.10.2020 No match        
27.10.2020 Barnsley – QPR 1 2.50 3:0
28.10.2020 Luton – Nottingham 2 2.50 1:1
29.10.2020 Rayo Vallecano – Fuenlabrada 1 2.05 2:0
30.10.2020 Vejle – Randers FC 2 2.90 0:3
31.10.2020 Swindon – Hull 1 3.80 2:1

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.11.2020          Fuenlabrada – Tenerife X 2.70 1:1
02.11.2020 Verona – Benevento 1 2.20 3:1
03.11.2020 Charlton – Fleetwood 1 2.55 3:2
04.11.2020 Watford – Stoke 1 2.30 3:2
05.11.2020 Sabadell – Almeria 2 2.40 1:2
06.11.2020 No match        
07.11.2020 Rotherham – Preston 1 3.75 2:1
08.11.2020 Alcorcon – Fuenlabrada 2 2.80 0:3
09.11.2020 Chelmsford – Tonbridge 2 3.20 0:2
10.11.2020 FC Halifax – Wealdstone 2 3.50 0:1
11.11.2020 Loures – Sacavenense X 3.10 1:1
12.11.2020 CSM Resita – Concordia 1 3.20 1:0
13.11.2020 No match        
14.11.2020 Santos – Internacional 1 3.50 2:0
15.11.2020 Deinze – Seraing 1 2.60 3:0
16.11.2020 No match        
17.11.2020 Bromley – Boreham Wood X 3.50 1:1
18.11.2020 Westerlo – Deinze 1 2.10 3:0
19.11.2020 FC Rapid Bucuresti – U. Cluj 1 2.30 1:0
20.11.2020 Avai – Confianca 1 2.60 1:0
21.11.2020 Hoffenheim – Stuttgart X 3.50 3:3
22.11.2020 Sao Paulo – Vasco X 3.80 1:1
23.11.2020 Salernitana – Cremonese 1 2.40 2:1
24.11.2020 Portsmouth – Oxford Utd X 3.50 1:1
25.11.2020 Lens – Nantes X 3.50 1:1
26.11.2020 Leganes – Espanyol 1 2.70 2:0
27.11.2020 Crystal Palace – Newcastle 1 2.20 0:2
28.11.2020 Cuiaba Esporte – Avai 1 2.70 2:1
29.11.2020 Valerenga – Sarpsborg 08 X 3.50 1:1
30.11.2020 Torino – Sampdoria X 3.50 2:2

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.12.2020    Bournemouth – Preston    2 4.75 2:3
02.12.2020 No match        
03.12.2020 R. Oviedo  – Alcorcon X 3.50 1:1
04.12.2020  Quevilly Rouen – Bastia-Borgo 1 2.05 4:0
05.12.2020 FC Koln – Wolfsburg X 3.50 2:2
06.12.2020 Lille – Monaco 1 2.50 2:1
07.12.2020 No match        
08.12.2020 Al-Hudod – Zakho 2 2.80 1:2
09.12.2020 Avai – Chapecoense-SC 2 2.70 0:2
10.12.2020 Atletico-MG U20 – Vasco U20 X 3.50 1:1
11.12.2020 Le Mans – Orleans X 3.50 0:0
12.12.2020 Cardiff – Swansea 2 2.90 0:2
13.12.2020 No match        
14.12.2020 Brasil de Pelotas – Guarani 1 2.70 3:1
15.12.2020 Blackpool – Hull 1 2.80 3:2
16.12.2020 Spezia – Bologna X 3.50 2:2
17.12.2020 Dep. La Coruna – El Ejido 1 2.00 1:0
18.12.2020 Ath Bilbao – Huesca 1 2.00 2:0
19.12.2020 Northampton – Lincoln 2 2.00 0:4
20.12.2020 Eibar – Real Madrid 2 2.00 1:3
21.12.2020 No Match        
22.12.2020 Paris FC – Guingamp 1 2.20 3:2
23.12.2020 Verona – Inter 2 2.00 1:2
24.12.2020 Ankaragucu – Besiktas 2 2.00 0:1
25.12.2020 No Match        
26.12.2020 QPR – Swansea 2 2.45 0:2
27.12.2020  Frosinone – Pordenone 1 4.00 1:1
28.12.2020 Boavista – Braga 2 2.10 1:4
28.12.2020 Crystal Palace – Leicester 2 2.20 1:1
31.12.2020 No Match        

 

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

                                                                                        

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.01.2021    No match           
02.01.2021 No match        
03.01.2021 Juventus – Udinese 1 1.50 4:1
03.01.2021 Huesca – Barcelona 2 1.60 0:1
04.01.2021 Dusseldorf – Paderborn 1 2.30 2:1
05.01.2021 Dorking – Ebbsfleet 1 2.10 2:0
06.01.2021 Eupen – Genk 2 2.00 1:4
07.01.2021 Girona – Lugo X 3.00 0:0
08.01.2021 CRB – Confianca 1 2.40 2:0
09.01.2021 Southend – Barrow 1 3.20 1:0
10.01.2021 KV Mechelen – Antwerp 1 2.50 3:0
11.01.2021 Spezia – Sampdoria 1 2.80 2:1
12.01.2021  Granada CF – Osasuna 1 2.30 2:0
13.01.2021 Apollon – Omonia 1 3.20 0:0
14.01.2021 FC Botosani – FC Arges 2 4.50 0:1
15.01.2021 Eupen – Anderlecht 1 3.20 2:0
16.01.2021 Bologna – Verona 1 2.30 1:0
17.01.2021  Gent – Antwerp 2 3.50 0:1
18.01.2021 Poli Iasi – FC Botosani 2 2.30 0:1
19.01.2021 Avai – Juventude 1 2.30 5:2
20.01.2021 Svay Rieng – Visakha 2 3.50 1:2
21.01.2021 Genk – Gent X 3.50 1:1
22.01.2021 Pogon Szczecin – Arka Gdynia X 4.20 2:2
23.01.2021 Augsburg  – Union Berlin 1 3.30 2:1
24.01.2021 Westerlo – Seraing 1 2.30 4:3
25.01.2021    No Match           
26.01.2021  Eupen – Antwerp 2 2.30 0:2
27.01.2021  Volos – Panathinaikos 2 2.15 0:2
28.01.2021 No Match        
29.01.2021 No Match        
30.01.2021 Inter – Benevento 1 1.40 4:0
30.01.2021 Almeria – Castellon 1 1.80 3:1
31.01.2021 Leicester – Leeds 1 2.00 1:3
31.01.2021 Nantes – Monaco 2 2.00 1:2

 

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.02.2021 Postponed        
02.02.2021 Grenoble – Guingamp   1 2.20 2:1
02.02.2021 Shrewsbury – Crewe 2 2.90 0:1
03.02.2021 No Match        
04.02.2021 Belenenses – FC Porto 2 1.50 0:0
04.02.2021 Braga – Portimonense 1 1.50 2:1
05.02.2021 Rodez – Clermont 2 2.00 2:0
06.02.2021 Mainz – Union Berlin 2 2.00 1:0
08.02.2021 Bragantino – Flamengo RJ X 3.50 1:1
08.02.2021 Vila Nova FC – Cuiaba Esporte 1 2.20 3:0
09.02.2021 Botafogo RJ – Gremio 2&3+ 2.50 2:5
10.02.2021 Cittadella – Cosenza X 3.50 1:1
11.02.2021 Fortaleza – Vasco 1 2.30 3:0
12.02.2021 Sao Paulo – Ceara X 3.80 1:1
12.02.2021 Waalwijk – FC Emmen 1 2.10 1:0
13.02.2021 Dortmund – Hoffenheim X 4.75 2:2
14.02.2021 Rennes – St Etienne 2 4.75 0:2
15.02.2021 No Match        
16.02.2021 Maidenhead – Stockport X 3.80 0:0
17.02.2021 Doncaster – Accrington 2 3.40 0:1
18.02.2021 Remo – Manaus 1 2.00 6:2
19.02.2021 Watford – Derby 1 2.00 2:1
20.02.2021 Fulham – Sheffield Utd 1X 1.40 1:0
20.02.2021 Norwich – Rotherham 1 1.60 1:0
21.02.2021 No Match        
22.02.2021 Osijek 2 – Dragovoljac X 3.15 0:0
23.02.2021 Bristol Rovers – Wigan 2 3.00 1:2
24.02.2021 Willem II – Den Haag X 3.80 1:1
25.02.2021 Criciuma – Hercilio Luz X 3.40 1:1
26.02.2021 Internacional – Corinthians X 4.50 0:0
27.02.2021 Bromley – Altrincham 1 2.25 3:1
28.02.2021 F. Constanta – Viitorul Tg. Jiu X 3.50 1:0

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.03.2021 Moreirense – Belenenses X 3.00 2:2
02.03.2021 El Gounah – Smouha X 3.00 2:2
03.03.2021 Virtus Verona – Padova 2 2.20 0:1
04.03.2021 Livorno – Alessandria 2 2.10 0:1
05.03.2021 Paderborn – Darmstadt 1 2.10 2:3
06.03.2021 Lincoln – Crewe 1 2.40 3:0
07.03.2021 No Match        
08.03.2021 Warta Poznan – Wisla Plock 1 3.00 2:0
09.03.2021 Southend – Tranmere 2 2.40 0:2
10.03.2021 PSG – Barcelona BTS&3+ 2.40 1:1
11.03.2021 Sao Raimundo – RR Cruzeiro X 5.00 1:1
12.03.2021 Suwalki – Blekitni Stargard 2 6.50 0:1
13.03.2021 Crewe – Burton 2 4.20 0:3
14.03.2021 Anderlecht – Genk 2 3.20 1:2
15.03.2021 Boavista – Macae X 4.30 1:1
16.03.2021 Cheltenham – Barrow 2 4.00 0:2
17.03.2021 Birmingham – Reading 1 3.30 2:1
18.03.2021 Santa Cruz RS Joinville X 3.40 0:0
19.03.2021 Penarol – Ypiranga FC X 3.50 1:1
20.03.2021 Vitebsk – Din. Minsk X 3.40 0:0
21.03.2021 VfL Osnabruck – St. Pauli 2 2.40 1:2
22.03.2021 Munich 1860 – SG Dynamo Dresden 1 2.30 1:0
23.03.2021 Scunthorpe – Bradford City 1 2.80 2:0
24.03.2021 Fortuna Koln  – Alemannia Aachen X 3.40 2:2
25.03.2021 Nova Iguacu – Portuguesa RJ X 3.00 0:0
26.03.2021 Wexford – Cabinteely 2 2.50 1:2
27.03.2021 Bangu – Resende X 3.00 0:0
28.03.2021 Jacuipense – Juazeirense X 3.20 1:1
29.03.2021 North Macedonia U21 – Bulgaria U21 1 3.10 5:1
30.03.2021 Ponferradina – Logrones X 2.90 2:2
31.03.2021 Fluminense – Vasco X 3.50 1:1

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.04.2021 Princesa Solimoes – Nacional-AM X 3.20 1:1
02.04.2021 FC Juniors – Horn X 4.00 0:0
03.04.2021 Prospera Criciuma – Gremio Juventus X 3.20 0:0
04.04.2021 Ipora – Aparecidense 1 3.75 1:0
05.04.2021 A. Lustenau – Austria Vienna II 2 2.70 0:3
06.04.2021 Aimore – Novo Hamburgo 1 2.60 2:0
07.04.2021 Ural U19 – Arsenal Tula U19 X 3.80 1:1
08.04.2021 Gremio Anapolis – Atletico GO X 3.80 1:1
09.04.2021 Anapolis – CRAC 1 2.80 2:0
10.04.2021 No Match        
11.04.2021 Uberlandia – Athletic Club 2 3.60 2:3
12.04.2021 Benevento – Sassuolo 2 2.40 0:1
13.04.2021 Rotherham – QPR 1 2.70 3:1
14.04.2021 Concarneau – Red Star X 2.80 1:1
15.04.2021 Goias – Aparecidense X 3.40 1:1
16.04.2021 Le Mans – Avranches X 3.20 1:1
17.04.2021 Neman – FC Minsk 2 3.80 0:2
18.04.2021 Fluminense de Feira – Doce Mel 2 3.20 1:2
19.04.2021 Botafogo SP – Palmeiras X 3.80 0:0
20.04.2021 Norwich – Watford 2 3.20 0:1
21.04.2021 Birmingham – Nottingham X 3.20 1:1
22.04.2021 Khimki U19 – Chertanovo M. U19 X 3.80 1:1
23.04.2021 Estoril – Casa Pia X 4.00 1:1
24.04.2021 Gremio Sorriso – Operario VG X 3.60 2:2
25.04.2021 Tombense – Pouso Alegre X 4.00 2:0
26.04.2021 No Match        
27.04.2021 Yeovil – Solihull Moors 1 2.60 3:0
28.04.2021 No Match        
29.04.2021 Din. Bucuresti – FC Voluntari 1 2.30 2:0
30.04.2021 Antwerp – Genk X 3.40 2:3

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.05.2021 Burton – Gillingham X 3.50 1:1
02.05.2021 Ceara – Pacajus X 3.80 1:1
03.05.2021 Ituano – Ponte Preta 1 2.80 2:1
04.05.2021 Botafogo SP – Sao Bento X 2.10 2:0
05.05.2021 Maritimo – Gil Vicente 2 3.10 0:1
06.05.2021 Estrela do Norte – Real Noroeste 2 2.50 1:2
07.05.2021 Dubrava – Cibalia 2 2.10 0:1
08.05.2021 Dalum IF – VSK Aarhus 2 2.40 0:4
09.05.2021 LASK – Tirol X 3.75 3:3
10.05.2021 Norrkoping – AIK 1 2.20 1:0
11.05.2021 Santa Clara – Rio Ave 1 2.30 1:0
12.05.2021 Almopos – PO Triglia 1 2.30 3:0
13.05.2021 U. de Deportes (Per) – Defensa y Justicia (Arg) X 4.00 1:1
14.05.2021 No Match        
15.05.2021 Canuelas – Sacachispas X 3.20 0:0
16.05.2021 Karlsruher  – Holstein Kiel 1 3.60 3:2
17.05.2021 Venezia – Lecce 1 2.70 1:0
18.05.2021 Yeovil – Maidenhead X 3.50 0:0
19.05.2021 Piracicaba – Oeste X 3.00 0:0
20.05.2021 No Match        
21.05.2021 Apolonia Fier – KF Tirana X 4.30 1:1
22.05.2021 Urartu – Ararat Yerevan  1 2.70 2:0
23.05.2021 Trofense – Pevidem 1 2.00 2:0
24.05.2021 Dakota – Deportivo Nacional X 4.00 2:1
25.05.2021 Barnet – Maidenhead 1 2.70 2:0
26.05.2021 No Match        
27.05.2021 Molde – Valerenga 2 4.00 2:3
28.05.2021 No Match        
29.05.2021 South Adelaide – Adelaide Raiders 1 2.50 2:1
30.05.2021 Dynamo Parakou – AS Cotonou 1 2.80 1:1
31.05.2021 Vasteras  – SK Brage X 3.40 2:2

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.06.2021 El Kerma – JSM Tiaret X 3.30 2:2
02.06.2021 S. Wola – Sokol Sieniawa X 3.75 0:0
03.06.2021 Shaanxi Changan – Zhejiang Professional X 3.00 2:2
04.06.2021 No Match        
05.06.2021 Wikielec – Radomsko 1 2.10 2:0
06.06.2021 Falkenbergs – Vasteras SK 1 2.40 2:1
07.06.2021 Andorra – Gibraltar X 3.00 0:0
08.06.2021 Ituzaingo – Central Cordoba X 2.75 0:0
09.06.2021 Vasco – Boavista X 4.20 1:1
10.06.2021 Deportivo Moron – San Martin S.J. 1 2.50 1:0
11.06.2021 No Match        
12.06.2021 Novorizontino – Oeste X 3.50 0:0
13.06.2021 Gnistan – Mikkelin 2 3.10 0:2
14.06.2021 No Match        
15.06.2021 No Match        
16.06.2021 CA Mitre – Tigre 2 2.30 4:2
17.06.2021 Denmark – Belgium 2 2.10 1:2
18.06.2021 Croatia – Czech Republic 1 2.30 1:1
19.06.2021 Vasco – CRB 1 2.00 3:0
20.06.2021 Palmeiras – America MG 1 2.00 2:1
21.06.2021 Derry City – Sligo Rovers X 3.10 1:1
22.06.2021 Los Andes – Canuelas 1 2.10 3:1
23.06.2021 Dock Sud – Excursionistas  1 2.05 1:0
24.06.2021 No Match        
25.06.2021 Cabinteely – UC Dublin GG&3+ 2.50 1:2
26.06.2021 Canuelas – Colegiales 2 2.10 2:0
27.06.2021 Berazategui – Dock Sud 2 2.10 1:2
28.06.2021 Nueva Chicago  –  Quilmes 2 2.50 1:1
29.06.2021 Sweden – Ukraine GG&3+ 2.50 1:1
30.06.2021 Bohemians 1905 (Cze) – Vlasim (Cze) GG&3+ 2.50 3:5

 

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.07.2021 FC Juniors (Aut) – Wurzburger Kickers (GER) 2 2.10 2:5
02.07.2021 Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) – Ufa (Rus) 1 2.00 1:1
03.07.2021 Longford – Sligo Rovers 2 2.10 0:1
04.07.2021 Stromsgodset – Valerenga 2 2.10 1:1
05.07.2021 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto – Gimnasia Mendoza X 3.00 1:1
06.07.2021 Operario – Londrina X 3.10 1:1
07.07.2021 Ferro Gen. Pico – Desamparados 2 3.50 0:1
08.07.2021 Atletico GO  – Sport Recife X 3.10 1:1
09.07.2021 Justo Jose de Urquiza – Los Andes 2 2.50 0:1
10.07.2021 Brown Adrogue – Ind. Rivadavia X 3.10 1:1
11.07.2021 Santamarina – Ferro 2 2.50 0:2
12.07.2021 San Martin S.J. – Barracas Central 2 3.50 2:3
13.07.2021 Nautico – Ponte Preta X 3.10 1:1
14.07.2021 Coritiba – Vasco X 2.80 1:1
15.07.2021 CSA – Goias 2 2.80 0:1
16.07.2021 Remo – Brusque 1 2.80 2:1
17.07.2021 Aldosivi – Patronato 2 2.90 0:2
18.07.2021 Velez Sarsfield – Racing Club X 3.10 0:0
19.07.2021 Deportivo Maipu – Gimnasia Mendoza 1 2.50 0:2
20.07.2021 Tigre – San Martin T. 2 3.60 0:1
21.07.2021 Remo – Cruzeiro 1 3.10 1:0
22.07.2021 CSA – Vasco X 2.70 2:2
23.07.2021 FC Arges – UTA Arad 2 3.00 0:1
24.07.2021 Tristan Suarez – Almagro X 3.20 1:1
25.07.2021 Patronato – Sarmiento Junin 1 2.00 2:0
26.07.2021 Varbergs – Goteborg 1 3.60 2:0
27.07.2021 Oldham – Crewe  1 4.00 2:1
28.07.2021 No Match        
29.07.2021 Belper Town – Boston Utd  X 6.50 1:1
30.07.2021 Newells Old Boys – Estudiantes L.P. 1 3.20 4:2
31.07.2021 Sanluqueno – Xerez D.F.C.  2 3.40 0:1

 

1oVfvru.gif (650×70)

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.08.2021 Almirante Brown – CA Mitre X 3.10 0:0
02.08.2021 San Lorenzo – Banfield X 3.10 1:1
03.08.2021 No Match        
04.08.2021 Sozopol – Ludogorets II X 3.10 1:1
05.08.2021 Vitoria U23 – Fluminense U23 2 3.80 0:2
06.08.2021 Atl. Rafaela – San Telmo X 2.90 2:2
07.08.2021 QPR – Millwall 1 2.30 1:1
08.08.2021 CA Estudiantes – Belgrano X 3.00 0:0
09.08.2021 Londrina – CRB 2 2.65 0:2
10.08.2021 Leixoes – SC Farense 1 3.30 3:1
11.08.2021 No Match        
12.08.2021 CD Utrera – CD Gerena  2 3.80 0:3
13.08.2021 Septemvri Sofia – Maritsa Plovdiv 2 2.80 1:2
14.08.2021 Casa Pia  – FC Porto B 1 2.20 2:0
15.08.2021 Lommel SK – Waasland-Beveren 2 2.70 2:3
16.08.2021 Fylkir – Vikingur Reykjavik 2 2.20 0:3
17.08.2021 Defensa y Justicia – Sarmiento Junin 1 2.00 4:2
18.08.2021 Confianca – Remo 2 3.20 1:2
19.08.2021 No Match        
20.08.2021 Aldosivi – Colon Santa FE 1 3.60 3:0
21.08.2021 Kraluv Dvur – Hostoun 1 2.40 3:1
22.08.2021 Kabylie – Bel Abbes X 3.50 0:0
23.08.2021 Ituzaingo – Atlas 1 2.50 1:0
24.08.2021 Gimnasia L.P. – River Plate X 3.60 1:1
25.08.2021 Cardiff – Brighton 2 2:45 0:2
26.08.2021 No Match        
27.08.2021 FC Juniors – BW Linz X 3.80 2:2
28.08.2021 Bangu – Sao Bento 1 2.60 1:0
29.08.2021 Cipolletti  – Ciudad Bolivar 1 2.00 2:1
30.08.2021 Bragantino – Atletico-MG X 3.30 1:1
31.08.2021 No Match        

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.09.2021 CD Santa Cruz – S. Morning X 2.65 1:1
02.09.2021 U. Espanola – Colo Colo 2 2.10 2:3
03.09.2021 No Match        
04.09.2021 Ried (Am) – Gleisdorf 2 2.40 0:1
05.09.2021 Cuiaba – Santos 1 2.60 2:1
06.09.2021 Watford U23 – Newcastle Utd U23 1 2.40 2:0
07.09.2021 Figueirense – Ituano X 2.80 1:2
08.09.2021 Goias – Cruzeiro X 3.00 1:1
09.09.2021 AD Limianos – CDC Montalegre 1 3.60 3:2
10.09.2021 No Match        
11.09.2021 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto – Atletico Atlanta 2 3.60 1:2
12.09.2021 Seraing – St. Liege 2 2.30 0:1
13.09.2021 Independiente – Lanus 2 3.60 0:1
14.09.2021 Atlas – Claypole X 3.00 1:1
15.09.2021 Union de Santa Fe – Estudiantes L.P. 2 2.10 0:2

   

 Fixed Matches

I9I4ed0.gif (650×70)

 

   

   

   OujJdiF.gif (400×100)

16 September / EUROPE Europa League – Group Stage

18:45 Rapid Vienna – Genk

Tip:BTS-YES         (1.75)            FT ???

Contact Email: vip.pro.deal@gmail.com

OujJdiF.gif (400×100) OujJdiF.gif (400×100)

   soccer predictions zulubet win

   

   

EUROPE Champions League – Group Stage

18:45 Young Boys – Manchester Utd

Tip:2         (1.55)            FT 2:1angry

ENGLAND Premier League

21:00  Everton  –   Burnley

Tip:1          (1.70)            FT 3:1

FRANCE Ligue 1

20:45   Lyon  –   Strasbourg

Tip:1          (1.60)            FT 3:1

 ENGLAND: Premier League – Round 4

16:00 Leicester – Manchester City 

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.80)            FT 0:1angry

 ARGENTINA Primera Nacional

20:00 Santamarina – San Martin S.J.  

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.80)            FT:0:0angry

BRAZIL Brasileiro U23 – Second stage

20:00 Bragantino U23 – Fortaleza U23

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.80)            FT 0:1angry

 EUROPE World Cup – Qualification

20:45  Greece – Sweden

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.85)            FT 2:1

AFRICA: World Cup – Qualification – Second stage – Round 2

18:00  Congo  –  Senegal

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.85)            FT 1:3

AFRICA: World Cup – Qualification – Second stage – Round 2

18:00 South Africa – Ghana

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.85)            FT 1:0angry

 EUROPE World Cup – Qualification

20:45   Kosovo   –    Greece

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.85)            FT 1:1

 EUROPE World Cup – Qualification

20:45   Ukraine  –  France

Tip: 2            (1.65)            FT 1:1angry

 EUROPE World Cup – Qualification

20:45   Poland   –    Albania

Tip: 1            (1.55)            FT 4:1

 EUROPE World Cup – Qualification

20:45   Turkey   –   Montenegro

Tip: 1            (1.70)            FT 2:2angry

 GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern – Round 11

19:00  Illertissen  –   Burghausen

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.80)            FT 1:2

 BELGIUM: Pro League U21 – Round 2

20:00 FRO Virton U21- Lommel SK U21 –

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.80)            FT 3:2

FRANCE Ligue 1

17:00     Lille    –      Montpellier

Tip: 1           (1.60)            FT 2:1

ENGLAND: Premier League – Round 3

16:00 West Ham – Crystal Palace

Tip: 1           (1.65)            FT 2:2angry

GERMANY Bundesliga

20:30    Dortmund   –   Hoffenheim

Tip: 1           (1.50)            FT 3:2

26 August / EUROPE Europa League – Qualification

21:00 Legia (Pol) – Slavia Prague (Cze) 

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.80)               FT 2:1 

 ARGENTINA Torneo Federal

20:00 Club Sportivo Penarol – Ferro Gen. Pico

Tip:BTS-YES           (1.80)               FT 1:1

 EUROPE Champions League – Qualification

21:00 Ferencvaros (Hun) – Young Boys (Sui)

Tip:BTS-YES           (1.80)               FT 2:3

 ENGLAND Premier League 2

20:00 Reading U23 – Wolves U23 –

Tip:BTS-YES           (1.80)               FT: 3:0angry

 ENGLAND: Premier League – Round 2

15:00 Southampton – Manchester Utd

Tip:2           (1.80)               FT 1:1angry

 ITALY: Serie A – Round 1

20:45  Empoli   –    Lazio

Tip:BTS-YES            (1.80)               FT 1:3

 SPAIN: LaLiga – Round 2

21:00 Betis – Cadiz CF

Tip:1            (1.60)               FT 1:1angry

EUROPE Europa Conference League – Qualification

19:30 Trabzonspor (Tur) – AS Roma (Ita) 

Tip:BTS-YES              (1.80)               FT 1:2

 EUROPE Champions League – Qualification

21:00 Young Boys (Sui) – Ferencvaros (Hun)

Tip:1              (1.60)               FT 3:2

 EUROPE Champions League – Qualification

21:00 Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) – D. Zagreb (Cro)

Tip:BTS-YES              (1.80)               FT 3:0angry

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

20:00 Sunderland U23 – Fulham U23

Tip:BTS-YES              (1.80)               FT 3:4

 ENGLAND Premier League

17:30 Tottenham – Manchester City

Tip:2              (1.70)               FT 1:0angry

 PORTUGAL Liga Portugal

21:30   Braga  –   Sporting

Tip:BTS-YES              (1.80)               FT 1:2

 GERMANY     Bundesliga

20:30 B. Monchengladbach –  Bayern Munich

Tip:2              (1.60)               FT 1:1angry

 EUROPE Europa Conference League – Qualification

20:00 Velez Mostar (Bih) –  Elfsborg (Swe)

Tip:BTS-YES                (1.80)               FT: 1:4

 ENGLAND: EFL Cup – 1/64-finals

20:45 Burton –  Oxford Utd 

Tip:BTS-YES                (1.80)               FT 1:1

 EUROPE Champions League – Qualification

19:00 Slavia Prague (Cze) – Ferencvaros (Hun)

Tip:1                (1.60)               FT: 1:0

ROMANIA Liga 1

20:30 Univ. Craiova   –    FC Voluntari 

Tip:1                (1.70)               FT 3:0

AUSTRIA Admiral Bundesliga

17:00    Rapid Vienna   –  Wolfsberger AC

Tip:1                (1.80)               FT 3:0

07 August / AUSTRIA Admiral Bundesliga

17:00    Sturm Graz  –  Altach 

Tip:1         (1.65)          FT 3:1 

 FRANCE: Ligue 1 – Round 1

21:00  Monaco  –  Nantes

Tip:1       (1.55)           FT:1:1angry

EUROPE: Europa League – Qualification – Semi-finals

20:30 Rapid Vienna (Aut) – Anorthosis (Cyp) 

Tip:1       (1.65)           FT 3:0

 EUROPE Champions League – Qualification

20:00 D. Zagreb (Cro) – Legia (Pol)

Tip:1       (1.65)           FT 1:1angry

EUROPE Champions League – Qualification

19:00 Sparta Prague (Cze) – Monaco (Fra)

Tip:BTS-YES        (1.80)           FT 0:2angry

 WORLD Club Friendly

21:00 Monza (Ita) – Juventus (Ita) 

Tip:BTS-YES        (1.80)           FT 1:2

WORLD Club Friendly

20:45 Burton (Eng) – Newcastle (Eng) 

Tip:BTS-YES        (1.80)           FT 0:2angry

 WORLD Club Friendly

20:20 Hertha Berlin (Ger) – Liverpool (Eng) 

Tip:BTS-YES        (1.80)           FT 4:3

WORLD Club Friendly

21:00 Xerez D.F.C. (Esp) – Real Madrid B (Esp)

Tip:BTS-YES        (1.80)           FT 2:1

WORLD Club Friendly

20:00 Rotherham (Eng) – Newcastle (Eng) 

Tip:BTS-YES        (1.80)           FT 1:1

SWEDEN  Allsvenskan

19:00 Ostersunds – Halmstad

Tip:BTS-YES        (1.80)           FT 0:1angry

ARGENTINA Liga Profesional

23:00 River Plate – Union de Santa Fe

Tip:1        (1.60)           FT 4:0

AUSTRIA: Admiral Bundesliga – Round 1

17:00  Altach – LASK

Tip:2        (1.65)           FT 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1 – Round 2

20:30 Mioveni – FC Rapid Bucuresti

Tip:BTS-YES        (1.75)           FT 0:2angry

EUROPE: Europa Conference League – Qualification – Quarter-finals

19:00 AEL Limassol (Cyp) – Vllaznia (Alb) 

Tip:1           (1.55)           FT 1:0

 NORWAY  OBOS-ligaen

18:00  Ranheim –  Jerv

Tip:1           (1.65)           FT 3:4angry

SCOTLAND League Cup

20:45 East Kilbride – Clyde

Tip:2           (1.65)           FT 2:2angry

ARGENTINA Primera Nacional

20:10 Deportivo Moron – Club A. Guemes

Tip: BTS-YES           (1.75)           FT 0:2angry

WORLD: Club Friendly

20:00 Raith (Sco) – Hibernian (Sco)

Tip: 2           (1.60)           FT 1:3

EUROPE: Europa Conference League – Qualification – 1/8-finals

21:00 Breidablik (Ice) – Racing Luxembourg (Lux)

Tip: 1           (1.65)           FT 2:0

WORLD Club Friendly

18:00 Varazdin (Cro) – Dubrava (Cro) 

Tip: 1           (1.60)           FT 4:0

EUROPE Champions League – Qualification

20:00 Prishtina (Kos) – Ferencvaros (Hun) 

Tip: 2           (1.55)           FT 1:3

ARGENTINA Primera Nacional

19:00 Villa Dalmine – Instituto 

Tip BTS-YES           (1.85)           FT 1:2

ARGENTINA Primera Nacional

20:10 Gimnasia Mendoza – Temperley 

Tip 1           (1.65)           FT 1:2angry

ARGENTINA Primera Nacional

20:00    Atletico Atlanta     –    CA Mitre

Tip 1           (1.95)           FT 0:0angry

09 July / ICELAND    Inkasso-deildin

21:15   Fjolnir – Selfoss 

Tip 1    (1.70)        FT 2:1  

EUROPE: Europa Conference League – Qualification – 1/8-finals

20:30 Sutjeska (Mne) – Gagra (Geo)

Tip 1    (1.60)        FT 1:0

EUROPE: Euro – Play Offs – Semi-finals

21:00  England  –  Denmark

Tip 1    (1.70)        FT 1:1angry

 WORLD: Club Friendly

19:00 SV Wildon (Aut) – Weindorf St. Anna (Aut) – 

Tip 2     (1.65)        FT 1:2

WORLD: Club Friendly

19:00 Triglav (Slo)  – Ashdod (Isr) 

Tip 2     (1.55)        FT 2:3

NORWAY: Eliteserien – Round 11

18:00 Sarpsborg 08 – Molde 

Tip 2     (1.75)        FT 1:0angry

EUROPE: Euro – Play Offs – Quarter-finals

21:00  Ukraine  –  England

Tip 2     (1.70)        FT 0:4

ARGENTINA Primera B – Apertura

20:10 Comunicaciones – Talleres (R.E)

Tip BTS-YES     (1.80)        FT 0:1angry

WORLD Club Friendly

13:00 Aarhus (Den) – Hobro (Den)

Tip BTS-YES     (1.80)        FT 3:2

 NORWAY  Eliteserien

18:00  Sandefjord  –  Bodo/Glimt

Tip 2      (1.60)        FT 1:0angry

EUROPE Euro – Play Offs

18:00 England – Germany

Tip BTS-YES      (1.80)        FT 2:0angry

EUROPE Euro – Play Offs

21:00  France – Switzerland

Tip 1      (1.60)        FT 3:3angry

 EUROPE Euro – Play Offs

18:00 Netherlands – Czech Republic

Tip 1      (1.70)        FT 0:2angry

 EUROPE Euro – Play Offs

21:00  Italy  –   Austria

Tip 1      (1.60)        FT 0:0angry

SWEDEN Division 1 – Södra

19:00 Lindome – Qviding

Tip BTS-YES      (1.80)        FT 1:1

EUROPE    Euro

21:00  Portugal  –  France

Tip BTS-YES      (1.80)        FT 2:2

EUROPE    Euro

21:00 Czech Republic –  England

Tip BTS-YES      (1.80)        FT:0:1angry

 EUROPE    Euro

21:00 Russia – Denmark

Tip BTS-YES      (1.80)        FT 1:4

NORWAY  Eliteserien

18:00 Rosenborg – Sarpsborg 08 

Tip 1       (1.60)        FT 0:1angry

EUROPE   Euro

15:00  Hungary  –  France

Tip 2       (1.50)        FT 1:1angry

FINLAND   Veikkausliiga

17:00    HJK     –    Ilves

Tip 1       (1.50)        FT 2:1

17 June  /  EUROPE  Euro

21:00  Netherlands  –  Austria

Tip  1    (1.60)     FT 2:0 

EUROPE  Euro

15:00  Finland  –  Russia

Tip:2   (1.70)    FT:0:1

EUROPE: Euro – Round 1

18:00  Hungary – Portugal

Tip:2   (1.60)    FT:0:3

EUROPE: Euro – Round 1

21:00   Spain – Sweden

Tip:1&Over 2.5 goals   (1.90)     FT:0:0angry

EUROPE: Euro – Round 1

21:00   Netherlands  –  Ukraine

Tip:1   (1.60)     FT:3:2

EUROPE: Euro – Round 1

21:00  Belgium  –   Russia

Tip:1   (1.90)     FT:3:0

IRELAND Division 1

20:45 UC Dublin – Cobh Ramblers 

Tip:1   (1.50)     FT:1:2angry

FINLAND  Veikkausliiga

17:30 Haka – HJK

Tip:2   (1.70)     FT:1:2

ASIA: World Cup – Qualification – Second stage – Round 9

19:00  Oman  –  Qatar

Tip:2   (1.60)   FT:0:1

WORLD Friendly International

18:00 Norway Greece

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.75)     FT:1:2

POLAND: Division 2 – Round 37

16:30 Polkowice – Bytovia Bytow

Tip:1   (1.55)      FT:5:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

19:00 Mannsworth (Aut) – Sportunion Mauer (Aut)

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.75)      FT:1:5

 SPAIN LaLiga2 – Promotion – Play Offs

21:00 Rayo Vallecano – Leganes 

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.70)     FT:3:0angry

POLAND: III Liga – Group IV – Round 39

17:00 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Wiazownica 

Tip:1   (1.60)          FT:0:1angry

GERMANY: Regionalliga West – Round 41

19:30   Ahlen  –  Straelen

Tip:1   (1.60)          FT:3:2

 SWEDEN: Superettan – Round 8

18:30 Vasteras SK – Brage 

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.70)          FT:2:2

 GHANA: Premier League – Round 27

20:00 Hearts of Oak – Berekum Chelsea

Tip:1   (1.60)          FT:2:0

  GERMANY: Bundesliga – Relegation – Final

18:00 Holstein Kiel – FC Koln

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.70)          FT:1:5

IRELAND Division 1

20:45 Cabinteely – Wexford

Tip:1   (1.60)          FT:0:2

 EGYPT: Egypt Cup – 1/8-finals

21:00 Zamalek – El Ismaily 

Tip:1   (1.50)          FT:1:0

ITALY: Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs – 1/8-finals

17:30  Bari – FeralpiSalo

Tip:1   (1.70)          FT:0:0angry

ENGLAND: National League – Round 43

20:00  Altrincham  –  Eastleigh

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.70)          FT:1:1

NORWAY Eliteserien

18:00  Brann – Bodo/Glimt

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.80)          FT:1:2

FRANCE: Ligue 1

21:00  Brest  –  PSG

Tip:2   (1.50)          FT:0:2

21 May /  DENMARK 1st Division – Promotion Group

19:00  Fredericia  –  Viborg

Tip:2   (1.70)          FT:0:3 

NETHERLANDS Eredivisie – Relegation – Play Offs

21:00 FC Emmen – Breda

Tip:1   (1.60)          FT:1:1angry

ENGLAND: Premier League – Round 37

20:00 Crystal Palace Arsenal

Tip:2   (1.60)          FT:1:3

ENGLAND National League

20:45 Aldershot – Eastleigh

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.80)          FT:1:3

ITALY Serie B – Play Offs

 18:30  Cittadella  –  Monza

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.70)          FT:3:0angry

ENGLAND Premier League

15:05 Tottenham – Wolves

Tip:1    (1.60)          FT:2:0

GERMANY     Bundesliga

15:30 B. Monchengladbach  – Stuttgart

Tip:1    (1.70)          FT:1:2angry

DENMARK: 1st Division – Relegation Group – Round 30

19:00 Kolding IF – Hobro

Tip:BTS-YES  (1.70)          FT:0:0angry

SPAINLaLiga

22:00 Granada CF Real Madrid

Tip:2  (1.60)          FT:1:4

SPAIN: LaLiga2 – Round 38

21:00      Gijon   –     Lugo

Tip:1  (1.75)          FT:1:0

 ENGLAND: Premier League – Round 35

20:00 Arsenal – West Brom

Tip:1  (1.60)          FT:3:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga – Round 32

15:30 Wolfsburg – Union Berlin

Tip:1  (1.80)          FT:3:0

  lIRELAND: Division 1 – Round 7

20:45 Galway – Bray

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.75)          FT:1:2

 EUROPE: Europa League – Play Offs – Semi-finals

21:00 AS Roma – Manchester Utd

Tip:BTS-YES   (1.65)          FT:3:2

 PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga – Round 31

20:00  Braga – Ferreira

Tip:1    (1.55)          FT:1:1angry

  EUROPE: Champions League – Play Offs – Semi-finals

21:00 Manchester City – Paris SG

Tip:BTS-YES    (1.75)          FT:2:0angry

ITALY: Serie A – Round 34

20:45  Torino – Parma

Tip:1  (1.95)          FT:1:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie 

14:30 Groningen – Sparta Rotterdam

Tip:BTS-YES  (1.70)          FT:1:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie – Round 31

20:00 Vitesse – Zwolle

Tip:1  (1.60)          FT:2:1

 BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano – Play Offs – Quarter-finals

 20:30 Vila Nova FC – Anapolis

Tip:1  (1.60)          FT:3:1

POLAND: Division 1 – Round 27

17:40 GKS Jastrzebie – Tychy 

Tip:BTS-YES  (1.70)          FT:0:1angry

POLAND: Division 1 – Round 27

17:00 Odra Opole – Chrobry Glogow

Tip:BTS-YES  (1.70)          FT:3:1

AUSTRIA 2. Liga

18:30 Liefering – Austria Vienna II 

Tip:1  (1.60)          FT:5:1

 SPAIN   LaLiga2

 19:00 Rayo Vallecano – Albacete 

Tip:1  (1.60)          FT:2:2angry

ITALY: Serie A – Round 33

15:00    Fiorentina – Juventus

Tip:2  (1.75)          FT:1:1angry

ENGLAND: League One – Round 44

14:00 Portsmouth – Bristol Rovers

Tip:1  (1.65)          FT:1:0

NETHERLANDS Eerste Divisie

21:00 Jong Utrecht – G.A. Eagles 

Tip:2  (1.75)          FT:0:1

SPAIN  LaLiga

19:00 Atl. Madrid – Huesca

Tip:1  (1.50)          FT:2:0

GERMANY   Bundesliga

20:30 Dortmund – Union Berlin

Tip:1  (1.65)          FT:2:0

GERMANY   Bundesliga

20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Augsburg

Tip:1  (1.55)          FT:2:0

 NETHERLANDS Eerste Divisie

20:00 Jong PSV – Graafschap 

Tip:2   (1.65)          FT:0:2

 FRANCE: Ligue 1 – Round 33

21:00    Nantes  – Lyon

Tip:2   (1.60)          FT:1:2

ENGLAND: Premier League – Round 32

21:15 Wolves – Sheffield Utd

Tip:1   (1.60)          FT:1:0

ENGLAND League One

20:45  Peterborough – Northampton

Tip:1   (1.50)          FT:3:1

EUROPE Europa League – Play Offs

21:00 Villarreal – D. Zagreb

Tip:1   (1.55)          FT:2:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2 – Round 29

19:00    Clermont – Amiens

Tip:1   (1.55)          FT:3:0

EUROPE: Champions League – Play Offs – Quarter-finals

21:00 Paris SG – Bayern Munich

Tip:Over 2.5    (1.65)          FT:0:1angry

FRANCE: Ligue 2 – Round 32

20:45  Guingamp – Toulouse

Tip:BTS-YES     (1.85)          FT:1:1

ENGLAND: Premier League – Round 31

20:00 Sheffield Utd – Arsenal

Tip:2      (1.65)          FT:0:3

ITALY Serie A

18:00 Parma – AC Milan

Tip:2      (1.55)          FT:1:3

ROMANIA: Liga 1 – Round 30

19:30 FC Arges – Chindia Targoviste

Tip:BTS(Yes)      (1.75)          FT:3:1